updated 24th of July at 12 am

MEN

bib 100 m A-final
1 Andrew Fisher BRN 9,94/10,15
4 Takuya Kawakami JPN 10,24/10,24
2 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10,22/10,34
3 Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 10,23/10,40
6 Jonathan Nyepa MAS 10,28/10,42
7 Robert Moise HAI 10,52/10,52
5 Amiya Kumar Mallick IND 10,26/10,55
9 Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 10,64/10,64

B-final
10 Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,72/10,72
12 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 10,92/10,92
11 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 10,76/10,95
13 Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 11,32/11,39
14 Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie 11,44/11,44

200 m A-final
3 Kirara Shiraishi JPN 20,68/20,68
2 Masafumi Naoki JPN 20,44/20,90
7 Jonathan Nyepa MAS 20,92/20,92
5 Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 20,78/21,09
6 Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 20,88/21,13
4 Robert Moise HAI 20,78/20,91
10 Jonathan Brace EsboIF 22,11/22,11
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20,39/-

B-final
11 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 22,22/22,35
13 Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie 22,97/22,97
12 Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 22,82/23,31
14 Ville Hyttinen KuopRei 22,98/23,41
8 Amiya Kumar Mallick IND 21,03/-
15 Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 28,94/-

800 m A-final
1 Andreas Bube DEN 1.44,89/1.46,58
3 Ramzi Abdenouz ALG 1.46,94/1.47,27
5 Joseph Reid GBR 1.47,65/1.47,65
2 Christian Von Eitzen GER 1.46,88/1.47,79
7 Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.48,59/1.48,59
8 Mohamed Abouettahery MAR 1.48,24/1.49,74
6 Ville Lampinen KU-58 1.48,44/1.51,39
14 Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 1.52,35/1.52,35
4 Jan Petrac SLO 1.47,15/-
11 Rivar Tipp EST 1.51,28/-
55 Andreas Roth NOR PACE A 400m 51 and to 550m

B-final
16 Lauri Hassi OrivPo 1.53,38/1.53,38
13 Niko Viljola HKV 1.52,26/1.53,49
10 Sten Ütsmüts EST 1.51,03/1.53,72
20 Janne Kanerva LahdA 1.54,36/1.54,36
12 Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,08/1.54,51
22 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.54,56/1.54,56
26 Eelis Uitto ViipU 1.55,06/1.55,06
15 Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.52,72/1.55,16
19 Samuli Hussa LimNM 1.54,30/1.55,27
27 Atte Nevala KU-58 1.55,66/1.55,66
56 Sebastian Anthony GBR PACE B 400m 53-53,5 and to 600m

C-final
24 Vincent Quednau HKV 1.54,73/1.55,73
9 Panu Jantunen HKV 1.50,37/1.56,14
28 Eetu Pöyry TampPy 1.56,61/1.56,61
29 Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.56,76/1.56,76
17 Matias Tiiro LimNM 1.53,96/1.57,08
31 Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 1.57,16/1.57,16
30 Kristian Backman ImU 1.57,02/1.57,23
33 Thomas Borry BEL 1.57,63/1.57,63
34 Leevi Kallio LahdA 1.57,87/1.57,87
25 Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 1.54,80/1.57,94
23 Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 1.54,66/1.58,39
57 Teemu Ruippo JoensKa PACE C 400m 55-56 and to 500m

D-final
21 Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.54,40/1.59,65
36 Lauri Syväranta LahdA 1.59,89/1.59,89
35 Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.59,43/2.00,57
39 Otto Vilpponen KuopRei 2.02,49/2.02,49
40 Justus Luonela LahdA 2.02,71/2.02,71
41 Juho Keränen OulPy 2.02,73/2.02,73
42 Wäinö Hautala LahdA 2.03,87/2.03,87
32 Roni Tirkkonen KuopRei 1.57,46/-
38 Roope Reponen JoensKa 2.01,79/-
58 Feidhlim Kelly IRL PACE D 400m 56-57 and to 500m

E-final
44 Antti Juvonen OulPy 2.07,59/2.07,59
45 Martti Majuri LappUM 2.09,02/2.09,02
46 Onni Huovinen JoensKa 2.09,30/2.09,30
47 Onni Ikonen HankasHa 2.09,78/2.09,78
48 Saku Koukku LappUM 2.11,04/2.11,04
50 Jimi Alastalo PyhäsU 2.17,64/2.17,64
53 Veeti Savolainen KerU 2.27,02/2.27,02
49 Aaro Parviainen RistU 2.16,82/-
52 Ilmari Lehmus JoensKa 2.22,32/-
54 Tuukka Viinisalo JoensKa
59 Janne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM PACE E 400m 62

3000 m
2 Per Svela NOR 7.54,66/7.55,51
3 Marius Vedvik NOR 7.54,95/7,54,95
4 Topi Raitanen HKV 7.56,10/7.56,10
5 Sam Atkin GBR 7.56,70/-
6 Erik Udo Pedersen NOR 8.04,51/8.05,92
7 David Nilsson SWE 8.04,92/-
8 Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.07,93/8.40,97
9 Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 8.08,79/-
10 Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.11,73/8.22,82
11 Samu Mikkonen JoensKa 8.12,18/-
12 Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.16,50/8.26,37
13 Alexander Nilsson SWE 8.25,30/-
14 Sebastian Nilsson SWE 8.30,22/-
15 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 8.34,48/8.42,69
16 Antti Ihamäki AlajA 8.35,05/8.53,85
17 Miika Tenhunen NivU 8.35,59/8.35,59
18 Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 8.41,93/-
19 Samu Heikkonen LappUM 8.44,18/8.44,18
20 Leevi Keronen LempKiYU 8.46,02/-
21 Pekka Antikainen TurTo 8.48,40/8.53,72
22 Mikko Hirvonen JoensKa 8.55,71/8.55,71
23 Walte Hautala LahdA 8.57,04/8.57,04
24 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 9.08,67/9.08,67
25 Otto Kaario JyväskKU 9.08,99/-
26 Brian Fay IRL
27 Håkon Mushom NOR PACE 62,5-63 laps

LONG JUMP
1 Ramone Bailey JAM 813/795
2 Arttu Pajulahti ViipU 810/725
3 Ifeanyi Otuonye TKS 806/799
4 Roni Ollikainen HKV 805/768
6 Mateusz Różański POL 780/778
7 Kalle Salminen JoensKa 775/775
8 Reynold Banigo GBR 774/774
10 Pyry Keränen KarkkPo 747/747
11 Tuomas Rouvali JyväskKU 737/696
12 Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 663/663

TRIPLE JUMP
1 Simo Lipsanen LappUM 17,14/16,57
2 Daigo Hasegawa JPN 16,88/15,42
3 Adrian Swiderski POL 16,81/16,56
4 Roger Haitengi NAM 16,78/15,95
5 Carlos Veiga POR 16,48/16,14
6 Topias Koukkula KangU 16,14/15,82
7 Arttu Tyystjärvi LappUM 15,90/15,55
8 Veikko Nugraha EspTa 15,49/15,49
10 Daniel Ofosu TurWei 15,14/15,14
11 Aleksi Pelto TampU 14,95/-

JAVELIN
1 Magnus Kirt EST 90,61/90,61
2 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 88,98/85,15
3 Shivpal Singh IND 86,23/86,23
4 Tanel Laanmae EST 85,04/76,79
5 Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa 84,98/81,95
7 Toni Sirviö SulkU 81,62/73,75
8 Joni Karvinen JoensKa 80,04/68,88
9 Teo Takala IFRaseb 77,97/77,97
10 Patrik Torn PyhäsU 72,72/72,72
11 Ville Miettinen JuuanU 66,05/66,05

WOMEN

bib 800 m A-final
3 Liga Velvere LAT 2.00,75/2.01,12
2 Hedda Hynne NOR 1.59,87/2.01,27
4 Revee Walcott-Nolan GBR 2.01,74/2.01,74
1 Maryna Arzamasava BLR 1.57,54/2.02,51
5 Sara Kuivisto BårgAk 2.02,14/2.02,62
6 Volha Nemahai BLR 2.02,43/2.03,30
8 Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 2.11,60/2.11,60
7 Reetta Joronen SavonlRie 2.09,70/2.11,85
12 Moona Latvala HKV 2.12,54/2.12,54
13 Viola Westling TuUL 2.12,63/2.12,63
9 Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.11,99/-
41 Lilya Lobanova UKR PACE A 400m 58 and to 550m

B-final
18 Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.15,23/2.15,23
16 Veera Mensonen MaanMa 2.14,47/2.15,36
10 Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 2.12,25/2.16,80
17 Erika Utriainen VeitsilKV 2.15,13/2.17,23
20 Sini Rajaniemi LahdA 2.17,43/2.17,43
22 Ine Borry BEL 2.18,25/2.18,25
19 Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 2.16,02/2.18,41
23 Henna Eineluoto LappUM 2.22,08/2.22,08
24 Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 2.22,70/2.22,70
27 Veera Helkama SalVil 2.23,18/2.23,18
25 Ninni Löf KalajJu 2.22,84/2.23,80
14 Sofie Lövdal VasaIS 2.13,03/-
15 Annina Walling KuopRei 2.13,38/-
41 Oona Hujanen HKV PACE B 400m 65

C-final
29 Sini Karjalainen IisVi 2.24,18/2.24,18
31 Pinja Laasanen SiilPo 2.26,23/2.26,23
32 Venla Häkkinen JoensKa 2.26,46/2.26,64
28 Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 2.23,50/2.27,13
33 Saara Penttinen IisVi 2.27,07/2.27,50
34 Iida Pyykönen NurmSe 2.30,4h/2.30,4h
36 Irja-Ulriikka Valta MaanMa 2.32,03/2.32,4h
38 Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 2.43,50/2.43,50
35 Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 2.31,61/2.43,93
39 Nella Voutilainen JoensKa 2.45,82/2.45,82
26 Lotta Tarvainen KuopRei 2.23,05/-
30 Veera Kontkanen JoensKa 2.25,22/-
37 Miia Ruuhkanen KuopRei 2.33,36/-
40 Alina Tikka JoensKa 2.49,51/2,49,51

100 m hurdles
1 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 12,72/13,08
2 Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 12,81/12,90
3 Rikenette Steenkamp RSA 12,81/13,15
4 Klaudia Siciarz POL 12,82/12,82
5 Annimari Korte Hifk 12,86/12,86
6 Reetta Hurske TampPy 12,97/12,97
7 Britany Anderson JAM 13,01/13,17
8 Viivi Avikainen LahdA 13,32/13,90
9 Julia Enarvi JyväskKU 13,41/13,41
10 Marika Partinen JoensKa 13,78/13,78
11 Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 13,83/13,89
12 Hertta Heikkinen JoensKa 14,00/14,07
13 Sofia Lindholm LappUM 14,21/14,21
14 Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 14,24/14,37
15 Mari Heinonen KajKi 14,65/14,65

400 m hurdles
1 Wenda Nel RSA 54,37/56,07
2 Jessie Knight GBR 56,67/56,67
3 Lina Nielsen GBR 56,67/56,67
4 Nea Mattila HIFK 57,81/59,99
5 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 58,07/59,75
6 Oona Hujanen HKV 59,57/60,29
7 Annika Hannola HKV 60,11/60,11
8 Elin Mickos IFSibboV 60,77/60,77

9 Varalla: Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 61,54/61,54

3000 m steeplechase
1 Fancy Cherono KEN 9.23,92/9.31,00
2 Caroline Chepkurui Tuigong KEN 9.28,81/9.36,36 9.30 pace
3 Adva Cohen ISR 9.29,74/9.44,41
4 Jana Sussmann GER 9.36,26/9.55,89
5 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 9.38,93/9.38,93
6 Alicja Konieczek POL 9.41,16/9.41,46
7 Janica Rauma ForsSa 9.41,70/10.04,35
8 Elizabeth Bird GBR 9.41,93/9.41,93
9 Michelle Finn IRL 9.43,19/9.51,22
10 Yukari Ishizawa JPN 9.53,22/9.59,54
11 Valeriya Zhandarova GEO 10.06,50/10.06,50
12 Pihla Hokkanen KuopRei 10.54,05/11.08,31
13 Oona-Mari Hakulinen JyväskKU 10.56,88/11.18,79
14 Emma Hakala EspTa 11.05,68/11.22,88
16 Roosa Hämäläinen KälvTa 11.14,95/-

HIGH JUMP
1 Linda Sandblom HIK 193/184
2 Nadezhda Andryukhina RUS 186/186
3 Sini Lällä JyväskKU 184/179
4 Maryia Siratsiuk BLR 183/183
5 Gabriela Kosonen JyväskKU 181/172
6 Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 173/169
7 Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 172/172

JAVELIN
1 Tatsiana Khladovich BLR 67,47/67,22
2 Asdis Hjalmsdottir ISL 63,43/58,53
3 Marina Saito JPN 62,37/58,67
4 Heidi Nokelainen JoensKa 62,13/58,55
5 Irena Sediva CZE 61,03/61,03
6 Jenni Kangas SeinäjsU 60,98/57,70
7 Risa Miyashita JPN 60,86/57,12
8 Ge Lijuan CHN 57,98/57,98
9 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen TuUL 57,47/57,47
10 Saara Lipsanen LappUM 56,66/56,07
11 Sanne Erkkola TuUL 55,15/55,15
12 Miia Makkonen SysmSi 52,43/51,92

WHEELCHAIR JAVELIN W/M F34
1 Marjaana Heikkinen SiilPo 19,58/18,60
2 Tuomas Manni LänsiUU