Espoo Motonet GP Päivitetty 2.8.2020      
5.8.2020          
           
Miehet – Men          
  Etunimi Sukunimi Seura/Nat SB PB
           
200m Marek Niit EST 21.49 20.43
A- ja B-erät, klo 19:45 Luka Janezic SLO 20.88 20.60
A + B heats Samuli Samuelsson Ikaalisten Urheilijat 21.21 20.73
  Samuel Purola Oulun Pyrintö 21.04 20.83
  Oskari Lehtonen Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 21.33 20.83
  Tuukka Huuskola Esbo If 20.90 20.90
  Even Meinseth NOR 21.46 20.96
  Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 21.69 20.98
  Roope Saarinen Esbo IF 21.01 20.99
  Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.21 21.00
  Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö 21,92 21,27
  Viljami Kaasalainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 21,32 21,29
  Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 21.73 21.54
  Matias Linkoaho HKV 21,79 21.65
  Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 21,72 21.72
  Lassi Kaukonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21.91 21.79
           
           
200m Eerikki Pekkola Ikaalisten urheilijat 22,52 21.60
C-erä, klo 16:55 Pietari Valoranta JKU 21.88 21.88
C heat Sampo Kiviharju Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 21.93 21.93
  Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 22,26 21.96
  Jonathan Brace Esbo If 22.08 22.08
  Eeli Purola Oulun Pyrintö 22,42 22.26
  Joel Turkka Tampereen Pyrintö 22.40 22.40
  Niklas Björkenheim Esbo IF 22.98 22.98
           
           
           
800m Zan Rudolf SLO 1.46,00
A-erä, klo 20:30 Tony van Diepen NED 1.46,90
A-heat Joonas Rinne Saarijärven Pullistus 1.47,87 1.47,87
  Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 1.52,57 1.48,10
  Mohamed Abouettahery TU-38 / MAR 1.50,26 1.48,24
  Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1:49.76 1.48,44
  Tuomo Salonen Espoon Tapiot 1.49,39
  Rasmus Kisel EST 1.53,17 1.49,40
  Niko Viljola HKV 1.52,47 1.51,95
  Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 1.51.73 1.51.72
  Christian Vänttinen Naantalin Löyly 1.52,90 1.52,90
           
  Juho Pirskanen PACE; 52,0s / 400m    
           
           
800m Panu Jantunen HKV 1.53,74i 1.50,37
B-erä, klo 18:20 Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.54,83 1.52,47
B heat Alex Rauhala Vasa Is 1.54,26 1.52,72
  Antton Launto Sauvon Urheilijat 1.54,26 1.52.29
  Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 1.52.94 1.52.94
  Eelis Uitto VU 1.53,26
  Lauri Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 1.54,55 1.53,38
  Olli Ahlgren Lahden Ahkera 1:53.57 1.53,57
  Mikko Rahkola Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.54.40 1.53.55
  Atte Nevala KU-58 1.54,05 1.54,05
  Daniel Lundmark HIFK 1.54,59 1.54,59
           
  Niklas Björkenheim PACE; 54,0-54,5s / 400m    
           
           
800m Jussi Raittinen Kurikan Ryhti 1.54,99 1.52,08
C- ja D-erät, klo 16:35 Jussi Huuskonen JKU 1.58,50 1.54,40
C+D heats Tuomas Puputti If Raseborg 1:54.84 1.54,56
  Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1:54.70 1.54,70
  Väinö Venetjoki Gamlakarleby IF 1.54.66 1.54.66
  Sami Maamela Espoon Tapiot 1.58,92 1.55,50
  Robert Hagström Gamlakarleby idrottsförening 1.56,92 1.56,29
  Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera 1.56,30 1.56,30
  Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat . 1.56.97
  Matias Mononen Lahden Ahkera 1.57,04 1.57,04
  Joona Sointu Lempäälän Kisan Yleisurheilu 1.57.95 1.57.95
  Kerkko Visuri HIFK 1,58.56 1.58,56
           
  Joonas Lehtinen PACE C-erä; 55,5s / 400m    
           
           
  Lauri Siltanen HIFK 1.59,77 1.59.77
  Lauri Syväranta Lahden Ahkera 2.00.06 1.59.80
  Pyry Suojanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2:02.82 2:02.57
  Onni Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 2.01,27 2.01,27
  Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 2.02,05 2.02,05
  Eino Haase Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.02,44
  Elias Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja 2.03,19 2.03,19
  Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat-58 2.03,94 2.03,94
  Antton Koivisto Kenttäurheilijat-58 2.04,23 2.04,23
  Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.04,77 2.04,77
           
  Martin Kidron PACE D-erä; 57,5-58,0s / 400m    
           
           
110m aj / h Elmo Lakka Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13.76 13.49
  Koen Smet NED 13.81 13.53
  Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 13.92 13.54
  Keiso Pedriks EST 14.01 14.01
  Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14.05 14.02
  Pyry Santahuhta Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 14.56 14.56
  Eelis Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 15.04 14.85
           
           
400m aj / h Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST 49,37
  Ramsey Angela NED 49,60 49,60
  Maksims Sincukovs LAT 51,23 49,83
  Joni Vainio-Kaila Laitilan Jyske 52,21 51,09
  Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 51,41 51,41
  Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 51,44 51,44
  Tomi Laakso Tapanilan Erä 54,22 54,22
  Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 54,44 54,44
           
           
Korkeus Daniel Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö 221 221
High Jump Arttu Mattila Äänekosken urheilijat 221 221
  Matias Mustonen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 209 211
  Jesse Huttunen Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 206 210
  Ville Eikkula Tampereen Pyrintö 208 208
  Julius Kuusela Länsi-uudenmaan Urheilijat 205 208
  Samuli Eriksson Salon Vilpas 205 218
  Artturi Tiipiö Teuvan Rivakka 201 201
  Sebastian Widjeskog If Åsarna 193 197
           
           
Seiväs Raphael Holzdeppe GER 536 594
Pole Vault Mareks Arents LAT 510 570
  Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 516 556
  Tommi Holttinen Someron Esa 552 555
  Tomas Wecksten Karhulan Urheilijat 515 555
  Mikko Paavola Alajärven Ankkurit 531 541
  Eetu Turakainen Turun Urheiluliitto 515 535
  Jere Keskinen Vaasan Toverit 510 532
  Juho Alasaari Laihian Luja 525 525
  Matti Hyyppä Espoon Tapiot 490 490
           
           
Moukari Marco Lingua ITA 72.37 79.97
Hammer Eivind Henriksen NOR 74.21 78.25
  Aaron Kangas Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 77.82 77.82
  Simone Falloni ITA 72.07 75.73
  Henri Liipola Someron Esa 74.92 75.48
  Aleksi Jaakkola Vehmaisten Urheilijat 74.51 74.51
  Tommi Remes Kiuruveden urheilijat 68.70 72.55
  Roope Auvinen Sjundeå If 68,50 70.76
  Marco Kammer HIFK 66.24 66.95
  Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö 64.55 65.34
           
           
5000m kävely Aleksi Ojala Urjalan Urheilijat 20:03.82 19:52.20
Race Walk Joni Hava Espoon Tapiot 21:09.13
  Jaakko Määttänen Espoon Tapiot 21.10,60 21.10,60
  Jere Niemi Espoon Tapiot 22.33,39 22.33,39
  Lauri Joukas Yläneen Kiri 22.40.27 22.40.27
           
           
           
Naiset – Women        
           
           
100m Gina Lückenkemper GER 10,95
  Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 11,47 11,47
  Anniina Kortetmaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,66 11,59
  Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11,67 11,65
  Aino Pulkkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,00 11,65
  Sara Francis Kiuruveden Urheilijat 12,11 11,75
  Kerttu Latvala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,04 11,77
  Sanni Mahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,10 11,85
  Jenna Kokkonen Kajaanin Kipinä 12,07 11,87
  Annika Mäenpää Noormarkun Nopsa 12,02 11,95
  Jandeh Jallow Oulun Pyrintö 12,02 11,95
  Merituuli Jääskeläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12,03 12,03
  Anna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 12,22 12,04
  Kira Kytölä Esbo IF 12,05 12,05
  Sofia Järvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 12,16 12,16
  Taru Väisänen Oulun Pyrintö 12,18 12,18
           
           
800m Sara Kuivisto Borgå Akilles 2.03,46 2.01,85
A-erä, klo 20:25 Nadia Power IRL 2.02,39
A-heat Gaia Sabbatini ITA 2.04,88
  Jonna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 2.05,20
  Martina Tozzi ITA 2.05,81 2.05,81
  Viola Westling Turun Urheiluliitto 2.09,85 2.09,85
  Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.10,17 2.10,17
  Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 2.10,45 2.10,45
  Erika Utriainen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.11,90 2.11,90
  Marika Aarnio Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 2:12.31 2.12,31
  Riina Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2:12.70 2.12,70
  Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.12,86 2.12,86
  Viivi Lankinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.12,99 2.12,99
           
  Sanna Erkinheimo PACE 59,5s / 400m    
           
           
800m Suvi Selvenius Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.02,15
B-erä, klo 18:15 Katja Blunden HKV 2.13,68 2.07,22
B-heat Veera Perälä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.14,93 2.09,39
  Roosa Lahtinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2.16,85 2.09,67
  Krista Lindholm IF Raseborg 2.16,94 2.12,25
  Emilia Jousimaa Esbo IF 2.12,68 2.12,68
  Sunna Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.14.53 2.14.53
  Ella Koskiniemi Espoon Tapiot 2.14.60 2.14.60
  Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 2.15,22 2.15,22
  Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2.15.92
  Helmi Vuorimaa Lahden Ahkera 2:16,26 2.16,26
           
  Olivia Hänninen PACE 64s / 400m    
           
           
800m Milla Kasurinen Runner’s Club 2.22,63 2.11,32
C-erä, klo 16:37 Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera 2.19.44 2.12,68
C-heat Veera Mensonen Maarian Mahti 2.27,95 2.14,47
  Anni Korhonen Lahden Ahkera 2.25,85 2.16,20
  Hanna Frostdahl IK Falken 2.23,99 2.16,79
  Ilona Pulkkinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 2.17,99 2.17,65
  Anni Räty Turun Urheiluliitto 2.24,41 2.19,68
  Enni Jarvala Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.20,16 2.20,16
  Anne Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera 2.25,25 2.22,01
  Veera Kontkanen Joensuun Kataja 2.24,67 2.22,75
  Edith Eikkinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 2.23,84 2.23,00
  Lotta Penttinen Espoon Tapiot 2.27,64 2.24,54
  Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 2.25,19 2.25,19
           
  Anne Lyytinen PACE 66,5-67,0s / 400m    
           
           
3000m ej / ST Isabel Mattuzzi ITA 10.06,13 9.34,02
  Michelle Finn IRL 9.38,04 9.38,04
  Martina Merlo ITA 9.41,05
  Janica Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 9.41,70
  Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 10.07,67
  Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 11:21.76 10.55,10
  Sofie Lövdal Vasa IS 10.21,91
  Alisa Virtanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.40,41 10.40,41
  Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.52,01
  Pihla Hokkanen Kuopion Reipas 10.54,05
  Sara-Elise Ruokonen Kuusjoen Humu 10.57,38 10.57,38
  Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot 10.57,42
  Roosa Hämäläinen Kälviän Tarmo 11:39.23 11.14,95
  Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.37,03 11.27,47
  Janette Vänttinen Porvoon Urheilijat 11.33.49 11.33.49
  Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 11:44.67 11.35.98
  Nina Leivo Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 11.47.31 11.47.31
           
           
100m aj / h Annimari Korte HIFK 12,76 12,72
  Reetta Hurske Tampereen Pyrintö 12,91 12,78
  Eefje Boons NED 12,86
  Lotta Harala Tampereen Pyrintö 13,13 13,13
  Anni Siirtola HKV 13,32 13,32
  Viivi Avikainen Viipurin urheilijat 13,65 13,32
  Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 13,76 13,66
  Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 13,87 13,87
  Lotta Vento Turun Urheiluliitto 13,94 13,94
  Tanja Kokkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 13,95 13,95
  Janette Rinne HKV 14,00
  Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö 14,30 14,20
           
           
400m aj / h Line Kloster NOR 55.49
  Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 60,8h 56.33
  Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 58.49 56.49
  Nora Wold NOR 57.35 57.35
  Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 60.84 59.62
  Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 60.10
  Meeri Salomaa Esbo IF 60.68 60.67
  Erin Karjalahti Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 61.96 61.38
           
           
3-loikka Kristiina Mäkelä Orimattilan Jymy 14.30 14.38
Triple Jump Dovile Kilty LTU 13.51 14.28
  Janne Nielsen DEN 13.48 13.74
  Emma Pullola Vaasan Vasama 13.62 13.62
  Kira Kytölä Esbo IF 12.89 13.61
  Jessica Kähärä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 12.92 13.29
  Elina Kostiainen Vihdin Viesti 12.76 13.03
  Tilda Lipasti HIFK 12.58 12.82
  Jessica Miettinen Joensuun kataja 12.64 12.74
  Pinja Kössi Paimion Urheilijat 12,21 12,21
  Janita Leppäranta Kristiinan Urheilijat 12,12 12,12
           
           
Kiekko Daisy Osakue ITA 58,60 61,69
Discus Sanna Kämäräinen Lapinlahden Veto 56,45 61,07
  Salla Sipponen Keuruun Kisailijat 54,95 58,36
  Katri Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja 51,70 57,44
  Helena Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 54,61 56,80
  Lotta-Kaisa Eliander Turun Urheiluliitto 54,92 54,95
  Vilma Paakkala Espoon Tapiot 52,94 53,83
  Johanna Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat-58 48,70 51,53
  Tuula Penttinen Puumalan Viri 48,49 50,77
  Patricia Kellgren HIFK 48,71 48,83
  Sanni Kuparinen Janakkalan jana 48.55 48,55
           
           
3000m kävely Enni Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 12.56.23
Race Walk Tiia Kuikka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 13:23.14 13:23.14
  Elisa Neuvonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 13.23,85
  Anniina Kivimäki Lapuan Virkiä 13.29,53 13.29,53
  Venla-Nora Nirkkonen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 15.13,72 15.13,72
  Maria Antola Laitilan Jyske 16.03,67 15.30,03
           
           
Paralajit – Para Events        
           
100m kelaus – Wheelchair        
  T51-52     SB PB
  Toni  Piispanen Espoon Tapiot 20,21 20,21
  Juuso Nuotio Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat 21,46 21,46
  Antti Sinisaari Lokomotiv Lahti
  T34/53-54        
  Henry  Manni (T34) Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 15,90 15,47
  Niko Ristiranta Kuusankosken Kisa 16,40 15,56
  Henry  Sundblom (T53) Turun Urheiluliitto 19,63 19,63
  Esa-Pekka Mattila Espoon Tapiot 14,78 14,23
  Leo-Pekka Tähti Porin Tarmo  14,07 13.63 (ME)
  Sini Paukkeri Pudasjärven Ankkurit 18,53 17,92
  Amanda Kotaja Vampulan Urheilijat 15,93 15,64
           
           
Tuolikeihäs – Para Javelin, seated      
  Santeri Karvo Espoon Tapiot 18.18 18.18
  Janne Silvo Turun Urheiluliitto (F33) 7.75 7.91
  Marjaana Heikkinen Siilinjärven Ponnistus  – 19.58
  Jasmine Repo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    
  Tuomas Manni Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat