Espoo Motonet GPUpdated 5th Aug 2020   
5.8.2020     
      
Miehet – Men     
 EtunimiSukunimiSeura/NatSBPB
      
200mMarekNiitEST21.4920.43
A- ja B-erät, klo 19:45LukaJanezicSLO20.8820.60
A + B heatsSamuliSamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat21.2120.73
 SamuelPurolaOulun Pyrintö21.0420.83
 OskariLehtonenNurmijärven yleisurheilu21.3320.83
 TuukkaHuuskolaEsbo If20.9020.90
 ØyvindKjerpesetNOR21.6920.98
 RoopeSaarinenEsbo IF21.0120.99
 MathiasHove JohansenNOR21.2121.00
 VilleAarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö21,9221,27
 ViljamiKaasalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat21,3221,29
 KonstaAlatupaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat22,7221,38
 MatiasLinkoahoHKV21,7921.65
 IlariManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat21,7221.72
 LassiKaukonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot21.9121.79
 JuhoHaapalaMaskun Kataja22,3322,33
      
      
200mEerikkiPekkolaIkaalisten urheilijat22,5221.60
C-erä, klo 16:55PietariValorantaJKU21.8821.88
C heatSampoKiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo21.9321.93
 IsacWedenbergBorgå Akilles22,2621.96
 JonathanBraceEsbo If22.0822.08
 EeliPurolaOulun Pyrintö22,4222.26
 JoelTurkkaTampereen Pyrintö22.4022.40
 NiklasBjörkenheimEsbo IF22.9822.98
      
      
      
800mZanRudolfSLO1.46,00
A-erä, klo 20:30Tonyvan DiepenNED1.46,90
A-heatJoonasRinneSaarijärven Pullistus1.47,871.47,87
 MarkusTeijulaNaantalin Löyly1.52,571.48,10
 MohamedAbouettaheryTU-38 / MAR1.50,261.48,24
 VilleLampinenKenttäurheilijat -581:49.761.48,44
 TuomoSalonenEspoon Tapiot1.49,39
 RasmusKiselEST1.53,171.49,40
 NikoViljolaHKV1.52,471.51,95
 EliasTuominenNaantalin Löyly1.51.731.51.72
      
 JuhoPirskanenPACE; 52,0s / 400m  
      
      
800mPanuJantunenHKV1.53,74i1.50,37
B-erä, klo 18:20NiklasHeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura1.54,831.52,47
B heatAnttonLauntoSauvon Urheilijat1.54,261.52.29
 SanttuHeikkinenLempKiYU1.52.941.52.94
 EelisUittoVU1.53,26
 LauriHassiOriveden Ponnistus1.54,551.53,38
 OlliAhlgrenLahden Ahkera1:53.571.53,57
 MikkoRahkolaPudasjärven Urheilijat1.54.401.53.55
 AtteNevalaKU-581.54,051.54,05
 DanielLundmarkHIFK1.54,591.54,59
      
 NiklasBjörkenheimPACE; 54,0-54,5s / 400m  
      
      
800mJussiRaittinenKurikan Ryhti1.54,991.52,08
C- ja D-erät, klo 16:35TuomasPuputtiIf Raseborg1:54.841.54,56
C+D heatsSamuHeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1:54.701.54,70
 VäinöVenetjokiGamlakarleby IF1.54.661.54.66
 SamiMaamelaEspoon Tapiot1.58,921.55,50
 RobertHagströmGamlakarleby idrottsförening1.56,921.56,29
 LeeviKallioLahden Ahkera1.56,301.56,30
 RoopeKangasvieriToholammin Urheilijat.1.56.97
 MatiasMononenLahden Ahkera1.57,041.57,04
 JoonaSointuLempäälän Kisan Yleisurheilu1.57.951.57.95
 KerkkoVisuriHIFK1,58.561.58,56
      
 JoonasLehtinenPACE C-erä; 55,5s / 400m  
      
      
 LauriSiltanenHIFK1.59,771.59.77
 LauriSyvärantaLahden Ahkera2.00.061.59.80
 PyrySuojanenTurun Urheiluliitto2:02.822:02.57
 OnniIkonenHankasalmen Hanka2.01,272.01,27
 NikoPutkinenKarhulan Katajaiset2.02,052.02,05
 EinoHaaseVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot2.02,44
 MiikkaOjalaKenttäurheilijat-582.03,942.03,94
 AnttonKoivistoKenttäurheilijat-582.04,232.04,23
 RasmusKrogellKenttäurheilijat -582.04,772.04,77
      
 MartinKidronPACE D-erä; 57,5-58,0s / 400m  
      
      
110m aj / hElmoLakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13.7613.49
 KoenSmetNED13.8113.53
 VladimirVukicevicNOR13.9213.54
 KeisoPedriksEST14.0114.01
 IlariManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14.0514.02
 PyrySantahuhtaKankaanpään Seudun Leisku14.5614.56
      
      
400m aj / hJaak-HeinrichJagorEST49,37
 RamseyAngelaNED49,6049,60
 MaksimsSincukovsLAT51,2349,83
 JoniVainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske52,2151,09
 TuomasLehtonenLiedon Parma51,4151,41
 JonniBlomqvistBorgå Akilles51,4451,44
 TomiLaaksoTapanilan Erä54,2254,22
 SamuliRaikunenLiedon Parma54,4454,44
      
      
KorkeusDanielKosonenTampereen Pyrintö221221
High JumpArttuMattilaÄänekosken urheilijat221221
 MatiasMustonenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu209211
 JesseHuttunenSavitaipaleen Urheilijat206210
 VilleEikkulaTampereen Pyrintö208208
 SamuliErikssonSalon Vilpas205218
 ArtturiTiipiöTeuvan Rivakka201201
 SebastianWidjeskogIf Åsarna193197
      
      
SeiväsRaphaelHolzdeppeGER536594
Pole VaultMareksArentsLAT510570
 UrhoKujanpääTampereen Pyrintö516556
 TommiHolttinenSomeron Esa552555
 TomasWeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat515555
 MikkoPaavolaAlajärven Ankkurit531541
 EetuTurakainenTurun Urheiluliitto515535
 JereKeskinenVaasan Toverit510532
 JuhoAlasaariLaihian Luja525525
 MattiHyyppäEspoon Tapiot490490
      
      
MoukariMarcoLinguaITA72.3779.97
HammerEivindHenriksenNOR74.2178.25
 AaronKangasKankaanpään seudun Leisku77.8277.82
 SimoneFalloniITA72.0775.73
 HenriLiipolaSomeron Esa74.9275.48
 AleksiJaakkolaVehmaisten Urheilijat74.5174.51
 TommiRemesKiuruveden urheilijat68.7072.55
 RoopeAuvinenSjundeå If68,5070.76
 MarcoKammerHIFK66.2466.95
 JoniSyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö64.5565.34
      
      
5000m kävelyAleksiOjalaUrjalan Urheilijat20:03.8219:52.20
Race WalkJoniHavaEspoon Tapiot21:09.13
 JaakkoMäättänenEspoon Tapiot21.10,6021.10,60
 JereNiemiEspoon Tapiot22.33,3922.33,39
 LauriJoukasYläneen Kiri22.40.2722.40.27
      
      
      
Naiset – Women    
      
      
100mGinaLückenkemperGER10,95
 LottaKemppinenHIFK11,4711,47
 AnniinaKortetmaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11,6611,59
 MiljaThuresonTurun Toverit12,0111,62
 IngvildMeinsethNOR11,6711,65
 SaraFrancisKiuruveden Urheilijat12,1111,75
 KerttuLatvalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu12,0411,77
 SanniMahonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12,1011,85
 JennaKokkonenKajaanin Kipinä12,0711,87
 AnnikaMäenpääNoormarkun Nopsa12,0211,95
 JandehJallowOulun Pyrintö12,0211,95
 MerituuliJääskeläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet12,0312,03
 KiraKytöläEsbo IF12,0512,05
 KiraKruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12,2612,07
 SofiaJärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat12,1612,16
 TaruVäisänenOulun Pyrintö12,1812,18
      
      
800mSaraKuivistoBorgå Akilles2.02,922.01,85
A-erä, klo 20:25NadiaPowerIRL2.05,102.02,39
A-heatGaiaSabbatiniITA2.05,152.04,88
 JonnaJulinIF Nykarlebynejden2.05,20
 MartinaTozziITA2.05,812.05,81
 ViolaWestlingTurun Urheiluliitto2.09,852.09,85
 MoonaLatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2.10,172.10,17
 HeiniIkonenJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat2.10,452.10,45
 ErikaUtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot2.11,902.11,90
 MarikaAarnioTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu2:12.312.12,31
 RiinaHeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet2:12.702.12,70
 KiiaKeinonenTampereen Pyrintö2.12,862.12,86
 ViiviLankinenTurun Urheiluliitto2.12,992.12,99
      
 SannaErkinheimoPACE 59,5s / 400m  
      
      
800mKatjaBlundenHKV2.13,682.07,22
B-erä, klo 18:15VeeraPeräläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2.14,932.09,39
B-heatRoosaLahtinenYlöjärven Urheilijat2.16,852.09,67
 KristaLindholmIF Raseborg2.16,942.12,25
 EmiliaJousimaaEsbo IF2.12,682.12,68
 SunnaPenttinenTurun Urheiluliitto2.14.532.14.53
 EllaKoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot2.14.602.14.60
 Lotta-MariaMaineLauttakylän Luja2.15,222.15,22
 HerttaHankimaaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu2.15.92
 HelmiVuorimaaLahden Ahkera2:16,262.16,26
      
 OliviaHänninenPACE 64s / 400m  
      
      
800mMillaKasurinenRunner’s Club2.22,632.11,32
C-erä, klo 16:37PinjaKotinurmiLahden Ahkera2.19.442.12,68
C-heatVeeraMensonenMaarian Mahti2.27,952.14,47
 AnniKorhonenLahden Ahkera2.25,852.16,20
 HannaFrostdahlIK Falken2.23,992.16,79
 IlonaPulkkinenTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu2.17,992.17,65
 AnniRätyTurun Urheiluliitto2.24,412.19,68
 EnniJarvalaKenttäurheilijat -582.20,162.20,16
 AnneRajaniemiLahden Ahkera2.25,252.22,01
 VeeraKontkanenJoensuun Kataja2.24,672.22,75
 LottaPenttinenEspoon Tapiot2.27,642.24,54
 IdaAnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu2.25,192.25,19
      
 AnneLyytinenPACE 66,5-67,0s / 400m  
      
      
3000m ej / STIsabelMattuzziITA10.06,139.34,02
 MichelleFinnIRL9.38,049.38,04
 MartinaMerloITA9.41,05
 JanicaRaumaTurun Urheiluliitto9.41,70
 AstridSnällForssan Salama10.07,67
 AmandaVirtanenTurun Urheiluliitto11:21.7610.55,10
 SofieLövdalVasa IS10.21,91
 AlisaVirtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10.40,4110.40,41
 Sara-EliseRuokonenKuusjoen Humu10.57,3810.57,38
 EmmaHakalaEspoon Tapiot10.57,42
 RoosaHämäläinenKälviän Tarmo11:39.2311.14,95
 VenlaRantaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu11.37,0311.27,47
 JanetteVänttinenPorvoon Urheilijat11.33.4911.33.49
 AnnaHyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto11:44.6711.35.98
 NinaLeivoNurmijärven yleisurheilu11.47.3111.47.31
      
      
100m aj / hAnnimariKorteHIFK12,7612,72
 EefjeBoonsNED12,86
 LottaHaralaTampereen Pyrintö13,1313,13
 AnniSiirtolaHKV13,3213,32
 ViiviAvikainenViipurin urheilijat13,6513,32
 SaaraKeskitaloEspoon Tapiot13,7613,66
 NooraJuslinBorgå Akilles13,8713,87
 LottaVentoTurun Urheiluliitto13,9413,94
 TanjaKokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet13,9513,95
 OliviaBen KhalifaTampereen Pyrintö14,3014,20
 RoosaToivonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14,6714,67
      
      
400m aj / hLineKlosterNOR55.49
 AgataZupinSLO57.3555.96
 ViiviLehikoinenHIFK58.4956.49
 NoraWoldNOR57.3557.35
 JessicaRautelinEsbo IF60.8459.62
 MathildaKvistVasa IS60.10
 MeeriSalomaaEsbo IF60.6860.67
 ErinKarjalahtiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu61.9661.38
      
      
3-loikkaKristiinaMäkeläOrimattilan Jymy14.3014.38
Triple JumpDovileKiltyLTU13.5114.28
 JanneNielsenDEN13.4813.74
 EmmaPullolaVaasan Vasama13.6213.62
 KiraKytöläEsbo IF12.8913.61
 JessicaKähäräMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot12.9213.29
 ElinaKostiainenVihdin Viesti12.7613.03
 TildaLipastiHIFK12.5812.82
 JessicaMiettinenJoensuun kataja12.6412.74
 PinjaKössiPaimion Urheilijat12,2112,21
 JanitaLeppärantaKristiinan Urheilijat12,1212,12
      
      
KiekkoDaisyOsakueITA58,6061,69
DiscusSannaKämäräinenLapinlahden Veto56,4561,07
 SallaSipponenKeuruun Kisailijat54,9558,36
 KatriHirvonenJoensuun Kataja51,7057,44
 HelenaLeveelahtiVirtain Urheilijat54,6156,80
 Lotta-KaisaElianderTurun Urheiluliitto54,9254,95
 VilmaPaakkalaEspoon Tapiot52,9453,83
 JohannaLehtiöKenttäurheilijat-5848,7051,53
 TuulaPenttinenPuumalan Viri48,4950,77
 PatriciaKellgrenHIFK48,7148,83
 SanniKuparinenJanakkalan jana48.5548,55
      
      
3000m kävelyEnniNurmiEspoon Tapiot12.56.23
Race WalkTiiaKuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:23.1413:23.14
 ElisaNeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13.23,85
 AnniinaKivimäkiLapuan Virkiä13.29,5313.29,53
 Venla-NoraNirkkonenTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu15.13,7215.13,72
 MariaAntolaLaitilan Jyske16.03,6715.30,03
      
      
Paralajit – Para Events    
      
100m kelaus – Wheelchair    
 T51-52  SBPB
 Toni PiispanenEspoon Tapiot20,2120,21
 JuusoNuotioTurunseudun Kenttäurheilijat21,4621,46
 AnttiSinisaariLokomotiv Lahti
 T34/53-54    
 Henry Manni (T34)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat15,9015,47
 NikoRistirantaKuusankosken Kisa16,4015,56
 Henry Sundblom (T53)Turun Urheiluliitto19,6319,63
 Esa-PekkaMattilaEspoon Tapiot14,7814,23
 Leo-PekkaTähtiPorin Tarmo 14,0713.63 (ME)
 SiniPaukkeriPudasjärven Ankkurit18,5317,92
 AmandaKotajaVampulan Urheilijat15,9315,64
      
      
Tuolikeihäs – Para Javelin, seated   
 SanteriKarvoEspoon Tapiot18.1818.18
 JanneSilvoTurun Urheiluliitto (F33)7.757.91
 MarjaanaHeikkinenSiilinjärven Ponnistus –19.58
 JasmineRepoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11.8811.88
 TuomasManniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat24.9725.18
 JanneSaarioTurun Urheiluliitto20.0920.77