Osallistujat

päivitetty 7.7. klo 18:35

 

M 100 m   SB PB
         
1 Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 10,37 10,30
2 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,55 10,38
4 Riku Illukka VantSa 10,75 10,46
5 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 10,74 10,51
6 Viljami Kaasalainen JKU   10,52
7 Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,81 10,72
8 Jesse Väyrynen JKU 10,91 10,72
9 Santeri Örn PolvijU 10,79 10,72
10 Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU   10,73
11 Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 10,79 10,79
12 Arttu Peltola JKU 10,86 10,86
14 Niko Kangasoja OulPy 10,95 10,95
15 Joel Turkka TampPy 11,01 11,01
16 Aki Häkkinen JKU 11,59 11,50
         
         
M 1500 m      
         
  A-erä   SB PB
         
1 Topi Raitanen HKV  3.42,27  3.40,71
2 Joonas Rinne SaarijPu  3.43,20  3.41,38
3 Panu Jantunen HKV    3.44,80
4 Samu Mikkonen JoensKa  3.51,14  3.45,54
5 Mohamed Abouettahery MAR    3.47,83
7 Antton Launto SauvU  3.59,04  3.50,09
8 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa    3.50,74
9 Samuli Hussa LimNM  3.53,56  3.50,90
10 Niklas Heikkilä KuusUS  3.51,19  3.51,19
11 Konsta Hämäläinen JoensKa  3.51,67  3.51,67
12 Wilho Hautala LahdA  3.52,19  3.52,19
13 Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU  3.52,97  3.52,97
14 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb  3.55,92  3.55,92
  Lauri Hassi OrivPo   PACE
  Ville Lampinen KU-58   PACE
         
  B-erä   SB PB
         
17 Tuure Haapanen TuUL  4.00,22  3.56,10
18 Jussi Huuskonen JKU    3.56,78
19 Samu Heikkonen LappUM  4.02,60  3.57,33
20 Mikko Hirvonen JoensKa    3.58,14
21 Robin Kronqvist IKFalken  4.00,47  3.59,31
22 Joni Virkkala GamlakIF  4.01,09  4.01,09
23 Leevi Kallio LahdA  4.01,65  4.01,65
24 Oskari Kangasniemi IkaalU  4.05,09  4.05,09
25 Robert Hagström GamlakIF  4.12,72  4.05,37
26 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa    4.05,80
27 Leonard Markén IFVom  4.10,40  4.08,15
28 Jani Juntunen LimNM    4.08,28
29 Johannes Helander LimNM    4.10,17
30 Matias Mononen LahdA  4.11,75  4.11,75
31 Aleksi Nokkanen ViipU  4.13,29  4.13,29
32 Onni Ikonen HankasHa    4.24,45
         
M 5000 m   SB PB
         
1 Eero Saleva HKV   14.02,30
2 Jaakko Piesanen SaarijPu   14.11,73
3 Hannu Granberg LahdA   14.13,11
4 Eemil Helander JKU   14.20,69
6 Miika Tenhunen NivU   14.48,15
7 Niklas Wihlman TuUL 14.50,91 14.50,91
8 Leevi Keronen LempKiYU   14.55,61
9 Tommi Hytönen NurmijYU   14.59,41
10 Otto Kaario JKU   15.02,82
11 Juho Ylinen JKU 15.04,93 15.04,93
12 Tuomas Heikkilä MäntsU   15.15,91
13 Samuli Huusko TuUL   15.16,79
14 Niko Putkinen KarhKa 15.27,36 15.27,36
15 Jonathan Kilpelä JKU 15.40,20 15.40,20
16 Sami Saku IFÅland 15.43,03 15.43,03
17 Alexi Ruokamo JKU   15.43,29
18 Walte Hautala LahdA   16.13,40
19 Aleksi Niemi TampPy   16.45,50
20 Julius Mäkinen TampPy    
  Antti-Pekka Niinistö LahdA   PACE
         
M 110 m aj   SB PB
         
1 Elmo Lakka JKU 13,76 13,49
2 Ilari Manninen JKU 14,16 14,02
3 Keiso Pedriks EST 14,17 14,14
4 Johannes Treiel EST   14,26
5 Juuso Peltola JKU   14,56
6 Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 14,67 14,67
7 Juuso Hassi OrivPo 15,15 14,76
8 Miska Sundberg JKU 14,99 14,76
         
M 400 m aj   SB PB
         
1 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN   50,01
2 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy 53,86 51,09
3 Karl Erik Nazarov EST   51,48
4 Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 51,74 51,74
5 Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 51,98 51,98
6 Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 54,49 54,49
7 Iiro Surkka JKU   56,96
8 Tomi Laakso TapE 55,61 55,61
         
M Pituus   SB PB
         
1 Simo Lipsanen LappUM   7,65
2 Topias Koukkula KangU 7,29 7,61
3 Pyry Keränen KarkkPo 6,99 7,54
4 Konsta Kauppinen OrimJy   7,50
5 Iikka Alingue JanJa   7,38
6 Tuomas Rouvali JKU 6,69 7,37
7 Juho Nieminen JKU 7,34 7,34
8 Joska Tommola LahdA 7,21 7,33
9 Julius Toivola JKU 7,29 7,29
10 Kristian Peltola JKU 6,92 6,92
         
M Moukari   SB PB
         
1 Aaron Kangas KanksLei 77,09 77,09
2 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo 72,82 76,20
3 Henri Liipola SomE 74,05 75,47
4 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 71,10 75,26
5 Aleksi Jaakkola VehmU 74,46 74,46
6 Petri Rautio OulPy 64,22 69,85
7 Markus Kokkonen JoensKa 66,93 69,83
8 Marco Kammer HIFK 66,24 66,95
10 Fredrik Fröberg SjundeåIF 61,69 65,10
11 Max Lampinen SomE    
         
N 200 m      
         
  A-erä   SB PB
         
1 Anniina Kortetmaa JKU   23,62
2 Aino Pulkkinen JKU   23,73
3 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK   23,87
4 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,13 24,13
5 Mette Baas VeitsilKV 24,43 24,32
6 Kerttu Latvala KeskiUYU 24,67 24,35
7 Johanna Kylmänen RaisKu 24,77 24,35
8 Sara Siltala HKV 24,88 24,88
         
B-erä   SB PB
         
9 Sara Francis KiuruvU 25,68 24,06
10 Maria Räsänen LapinlVe 25,25 24,10
11 Anna Julin IFNykn 25,23 24,57
12 Netta Salo SavonlRie 25,22 24,76
13 Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 24,99 24,99
14 Taru Väisänen OulPy 24,99 24,99
15 Alisa Aalto TampPy 25,00 25,00
16 Sofia Järvelin AlavU 25,35 25,35
         
N 1500 m      
         
  A-erä   SB PB
         
1 Kaisa Tyni PyhtY    4.18,27
2 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS    4.20,32
3 Katja Blunden HKV    4.28,53
4 Mona Jäppinen HKV  4.33,17  4.30,93
5 Ilona Mononen LahdA  4.31,26  4.31,26
6 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen KuopRei  4.41,54  4.31,73
7 Alisa Virtanen JKU  4.35,70  4.31,90
8 Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA  4.40,55  4.32,33
9 Moona Latvala HKV    4.34,17
10 Kaisa Honkaharju KälvTa  4.38,18  4.34,39
11 Heini Ikonen JKU  4.38,53  4.37,29
12 Pihla Hokkanen KuopRei    4.37,78
13 Veera Mensonen MaanMa  4.41,93  4.38,95
  Veera Perälä SeinäjSU   PACE
         
         
  B-erä   SB PB
         
15 Edith Eikkinen KU-58  4.42,90  4.42,90
16 Oona-Mari Hakulinen JKU  4.47,38  4.47,38
17 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu  4.47,44  4.39,83
18 Sini Tirri ToijVau    4.41,90
19 Satu Rautiainen ÄänekU  4.42,04  4.42,04
20 Anne-Marika Partanen KuopRei  4.44,25  4.42,22
21 Kiia Keinonen TampPy    4.43,50
22 Katri Niemistö JKU    4.44,23
23 Vilma Pere EurRai  4.45,29  4.45,29
24 Lotta Tarvainen JoensKa  4.45,85  4.45,85
25 Viivi Lankinen TuUL    4.45,93
26 Sara-Elise Ruokonen KuusjHu    4.45,99
27 Noora Hyyrynen ViipU    4.46,48
28 Enni Petrelius PohjKoi  4.50,09  4.50,09
29 Nora Kytäjä LempKiYU  4.53,24  4.50,63
30 Riina Heikkonen LappUM    
         
N 100 m aj   SB PB
         
1 Annimari Korte HIFK 12,81 12,72
2 Reetta Hurske TampPy 12,98 12,78
3 Nooralotta Neziri JKU 12,91 12,81
4 Lotta Harala TampPy 13,28 13,15
5 Viivi Avikainen ViipU 13,65 13,32
6 Anni Siirtola HKV 13,32 13,32
7 Julia Enarvi JKU 13,81 13,41
8 Saara Keskitalo EspTa 13,76 13,66
9 Sonja Stång KuivAu 13,89 13,89
10 Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 13,95 13,95
11 Noora Juslin BorgåAk 14,18 14,18
12 Nora-Julia Isoluoma JKU 14,60 14,24
13 Mari Heinonen KajKi 14,91 14,43
14 Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 14,53 14,52
15 Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 14,68 14,66
16 Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 14,88 14,88
         
N 400 m aj   SB PB
         
1 Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 58,49 56,49
2 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 60,84 59,62
3 Elin Mickos IFSibboV   59,90
4 Aada Aho RaisKu 60,32 60,32
5 Frida Hämäläinen TampPy   60,36
6 Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 60,68 60,67
7 Heidi Salminen JKU 61,35 61,35
         
N Korkeus   SB PB
         
1 Ella Junnila TampPy   195
2 Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 180 190
3 Heta Tuuri LahdA 184 188
4 Sini Lällä JKU 184 185
5 Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 178 182
6 Gabriela Kosonen JKU 165 181
7 Miia Lindholm HIFK 178 181
         
N Kolmiloikka   SB PB
         
1 Kira Kytölä EsboIF   13,61
2 Sini Sanaslahti KaipVi   12,95
3 Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 12,23 12,74
4 Ella Nisula KuivAu 12,58 12,67
5 Tilda Lipasti HIFK 12,54 12,54
6 Veera Möttönen RaahVe 12,02 12,51
7 Lotta Kirvesmies MikkKV 12,38 12,38
8 Milla Pirkkalainen SavonlRie 12,08 12,08
9 Roosa Mähönen JKU 12,00 12,07
10 Janika Jokinen TampU 11,99 11,99
         
N Moukari   SB PB
         
1 Krista Tervo KarhKa 71,93 71,93
2 Kati Ojaloo NoormNo 68,00 68,16
3 Silja Kosonen SomE 67,99 67,99
4 Suvi Koskinen KauhajKa 66,01 66,01
5 Kiira Väänänen VarpVi 64,42 64,42
6 Sara Killinen LapVi 63,18 63,53
8 Tytti Oikarainen PosPy 56,72 61,08
9 Aada Koppeli JKU 60,15 60,15
10 Hannamari Kinnunen JKU 54,36 55,50
         
N  3-ottelu      
         
1 Maria Huntington TampPy    
2 Miia Sillman TampPy    
3 Hertta Heikkinen JoensKa    
4 Saga Vanninen TampPy    
         
M/N 100 m kelaus   SB PB
         
1 Tuomo Himanka KalajJu   15,07
2 Amanda Kotaja VampU 15,93 15,64
3 Henry Manni LänsiUU 16,00 15,61
4 Esa-Pekka Mattila EspTa 15,02 14,23
5 Sini Paukkeri PudasjU 18,71 17,69
6 Niko Ristiranta KuusKi 16,63 15,60
7 Henry Sundblom TuUL 20,25 20,25
         
M/N 400 m kelaus   SB PB
         
1 Tuomo Himanka KalajJu   55,16
2 Amanda Kotaja VampU   56,90
3 Henry Manni LänsiUU   51,79
4 Esa-Pekka Mattila EspTa   52,77
5 Sini Paukkeri PudasjU    
6 Niko Ristiranta KuusKi    
7 Henry Sundblom TuUL    
         
M 4 x 100m      
         
1 JKU M19