Kenttäennätykset
Ruuskanen

KENTTÄENNÄTYKSET

MIEHET

100m                  10,43            Markus Pöyhönen        HKV        2002
200m                 20,89           Samuli Samuelsson     IkaalU    2016
400m                 46,97           Mark Richardson          GBR        1991
800m                 1.47,42         Curtis Robb                    GBR        1991
1500m                3.39,65        Jukka Keskisalo           JoensKa 2009
3000m               8.10,91         Matti Räsänen             JoensKa  2009
5000m               13.50,87     Lewis Korir                     TuUL       2009
10000m             28.46,68    Lewis Korir                    TuUL       2009
10 km kävely    40.13,11        Ilja Markov                    URS         1991
20 km kävely   1.27,30         Jarkko Kinnunen         JalsajJa   2009
3000m ej          8.31,48        Mustafa Mohamed    SWE         2010
110m aj               13,79            Juha Sonck                    TuUL        2009
400m aj             50,72          Nicolai Hartling            DEN          2016
Korkeus              225             Osku Torro                     JKU           2010
Seiväs                 560             Eemeli Salomäki          SomE      2009
                              560             Jere Bergius                   TampP    2011
Pituus                 821              Morten Jensen               DEN         2010
3-loikka              16.59          Tosi Fasinro                    GBR         1991
Kuula                  19.34          Reijo Ståhlberg              Esbo IF    1983
Kiekko                62.28         Mikko Kyyrö                    KerUrh   2010
Moukari             77.76          Olli-Pekka Karjalainen  TöysVe    2009
Keihäs                85.84        Teemu Virkkala                ToholU    2009
10-ottelu            7649         Tero Ojala                           LohtVei   2009
4x100m             39,81         Willem Kajander, Samuli Samuelsson    Suomi 2016
                                                 Heikki Nieminen, Otto Ahlfors
4x400m            3.10,39      Dennis Forsman, Andreas Movin             SWE    2016
                                                  Alexander Lundskog, Erik Martinsson

NAISET

100m                  11,31            Zhanna Tarnopolskaja (Pintusevitch) URS        1991
200m                 23,84         Hilla Uusimäki                                            KV-58    2016
400m                 5364          Satu Jääskeläinen                                     LahdA     1993
800m                 2.03,94     Anita Hinriksdottir                                     ISL          2013
1500m                4.16,92      Johanna Risku                                            KankLe  2002
3000m               9.16,39      Alfiya Khasanova                                      RUS       2010
5000m               16.11,61      Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen                TurWei   2009
10000m             33.30,81   Dorte Vibjerk                                                DEN       2002
10 km kävely    47.13          Karoliina Kaasalainen                               NokU      2009
3000m ej          10.02,45   Alisa Vainio                                                   LUM        2015
100m aj               13,24         Seun Adigun                                                NGR        2010
400m aj             55,41          Josanna Lucas                                            TRI          2010
Korkeus              195             Lavern Spencer                                          LCA        2010
Seiväs                 425            Aino Siitonen                                              HKV       2016
Pituus                 649            Yinka Idowu                                                GBR       1991
3-loikka              13.22          Lynn Johnson                                             SWE       2013
Kuula                  17.44         Asta Ovaska                                                 RuotsPy 1990
Kiekko                59.96        Anja Guendler                                             GER         1991
Moukari             66.91         Merja Korpela                                             SoinSi      2009
Keihäs                57.87        Mikaela Inberg                                            VasaIS     2009
7-ottelu            5608          Nina Kelo                                                       JärvPa     2009
4x100m             45,08       Sanna Luukkonen, Anna Hämäläinen                     Suomi     2016
                                                Anniina Kortetmaa, Emma Koistinen
4x400m            3.37,67      Agathe Holten Wathne, Emily Rose Norum         NOR        2016
                                                  Christine Bjelland Jensen, Sara Dorthea Jensen